jai
22-06-12 0 Hits


WORKING HOLIDAY VISAS ARE GENRALLY INTENDED FOR PEOPLE AGED 18 TO 30.
THE VISAS ARE USUALLY VALID FOR A YEAR OR TWO AND HAVE ALL SORTS OF RESTRICTIONS ON WHAT TYPE OF WORK CAN BE PERFORMED.
L1 VISA : http://www.visapassport.co.cc/search/label/L1%20Visa
L2 Visa : http://www.visapassport.co.cc/search/label/L2%20Visa
It is usual that you will be restricted to non-professional type of work and you may only be able to work for one employer for maximum of 3 months at one time.
For More Information: http://www.visapassport.co.cc rnfar133

Ahmadabad


  Send Message   Phone: 9426789417


Report this ad